PRINZ members are in alphabetical order by last name.

Member register

Showing 1062 results for 'ANY' Showing 1062 PRINZ members

  • Khairiah A Rahman

    • Auckland University of Technology (AUT) - Academic
    • Member - group
  • Ross Aaltonen

    • Kāinga Ora – Homes and Communities
    • Member - group
  • Karina Abadia

    • Kāinga Ora – Homes and Communities
    • Member - group
  • Christine Adair

    • Ministry of Transport - Te Manatū Waka
    • Member - group
  • Hannah Adam

    • Auckland District Health Board (ADHB)
    • Member - group
  • Avon Adams

    • Tauranga City Council
    • Fellow - group
  • Frances Adank

    • Waka Kotahi NZ Transport Agency
    • Member - group
  • Margaret Agnew

    • University of Canterbury
    • Member - group
  • Torben Akel

    • Financial Markets Authority
    • Member - group
  • Karla Akuhata

    • Toi Ohomai Institute of Technology
    • Member - group
  • Winston Aldworth

    • Auckland Airport
    • Member - group
  • Rohani Alexander

    • University of Waikato
    • Member - group
  • Cedric Allan

    • Boag Allan SvG
    • Life
  • Badr Alshammary

    • Overseas
  • Christine Ammunson

    • Te Taura Whiri i te Reo Māori
    • Member - group
  • Lisa Andersen

    • Kiwibank Limited
    • Member - group
  • Kirstie Anderson

    • Bank of New Zealand (BNZ)
    • Member - group
  • Terri Anderson

    • Member
  • Lillie Andrews

    • Vector Ltd
    • Member - group
  • Tarryn Appleby

    • Hamilton City Council
    • Member - group
  • Cassie Arauzo

    • Spark New Zealand Limited
    • Member - group
  • Jane Archibald

    • New Zealand Police
    • Member - group
  • Ally Armstrong

    • The Shine Collective
    • Affiliate
  • Ciara Arnot

    • InternetNZ
    • Member - group
  • Catherine Arrow

    • PR Knowledge Hub Ltd
    • Life
  • Nephi Arthur

    • New Zealand Blood Service
    • Member - group
  • Lucy Ashby

    • Kāinga Ora – Homes and Communities
    • Member - group
  • Jane Ashley

    • Whangarei District Council (WDC)
    • Member
  • Daphne Atkinson

    • New Zealand Society of Anaesthetists
    • Member
  • Steve Attwood

    • Convergence Communications & Marketing Ltd
    • Member - group
  • Jayne Austin

    • University of Canterbury
    • Member - group
  • Sarah Azam

    • Waka Kotahi NZ Transport Agency
    • Member - group
  • Matthew Backhouse

    • Colliers International New Zealand Ltd
    • Member
  • Trilby Bagshaw

    • Toi Ohomai Institute of Technology
    • Member - group
  • Fiona Bailey

    • Wellington City Council
    • Member - group
  • Glenn Baillie-Price

    • Land Information New Zealand (LINZ)
    • Member - group
  • Michael Bain

    • Auckland Council
    • Member - group
  • Geoffrey Baird

    • National Institute for Water & Atmospheric Research (NIWA)
    • Member - group
  • Stephanie Baird

    • Bay of Plenty District Health Board
    • Member
  • Jacqueline Baker

    • New Plymouth District Council
    • Member - group
  • Michael Baker

    • Kāinga Ora – Homes and Communities
    • Member - group
  • Ainslie Ballinger

    • Network Communication
    • Member - group
  • Grace Ballinger

    • Auckland University of Technology (AUT) - Student
    • Student
  • Corrie Balvert

    • Waka Kotahi NZ Transport Agency
    • Member - group
  • Cindy Bangs

    • WorkSafe New Zealand
    • Member - group
  • Bronwyn Bannister

    • Tertiary Education Commission
    • Member - group
  • Nicole Barbour

    • Bare PR
    • Member
  • Angus Barclay

    • Ministry of Transport - Te Manatū Waka
    • Member - group
  • Nicole Barlow

    • Auckland District Health Board (ADHB)
    • Member - group
  • Chloe Barnes

    • Wellington City Council
    • Member - group
  • James Barnett

    • Land Information New Zealand (LINZ)
    • Member - group
  • Jessica Barnett

    • Toi Ohomai Institute of Technology
    • Member - group
  • Sarah Barnett

    • Energy Efficiency and Conservation Authority (EECA)
    • Member - group
  • Ewart Barnsley

    • City Rail Link Ltd
    • Member - group
  • Jenny Barrett

    • Mahitahi Hauora
    • Member
  • Kate Barron

    • NSPR Limited
    • Member - group
  • Narelle Barrowcliffe

    • Waka Kotahi NZ Transport Agency
    • Member - group
  • Nicky Barton

    • WorkSafe New Zealand
    • Member - group
  • Victoria Barton-Chapple

    • Wellington City Council
    • Member - group
  • Virginia Bashford

    • Tauranga City Council
    • Member - group
  • Tarek Bazley

    • ANZ Bank New Zealand Ltd
    • Member - group
  • Caroline Beamish

    • National Institute for Water & Atmospheric Research (NIWA)
    • Member - group
  • Crystal Beavis

    • Bridger Beavis & Associates
    • Member
  • Daljit Singh Bedi

    • Auckland University of Technology (AUT) - Student
    • Student
  • Jake Beleski

    • Civil Aviation Authority of New Zealand (CAANZ)
    • Member - group
  • Simone Bell

    • Member
  • Kelly Bennett

    • One Plus One Communications
    • Fellow - group
  • Lauren Bennett

    • New Plymouth District Council
    • Member - group
  • Nerina Bennett

    • Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet (DPMC)
    • Member - group
  • Natalie Benning

    • Xero NZ
    • Member
  • Angela Bensemann

    • Halo Communications Limited
    • Member
  • Louise Bentley

    • Energi Advertising
    • Member
  • Paige Bergin

    • Tauranga City Council
    • Member - group
  • Robyn Bern

    • Homecare Medical (New Zealand) Limited Partnership
    • Member
  • Greer Berry

    • New Zealand Defence Force
    • Member - group
  • Tanya Bethell

    • Rātā Foundation
    • Member
  • Jaiden Bhaga

    • Lassoo Media Ltd
    • Member - group
  • Ruchita Bharbhari

    • University of Auckland
    • Member - group
  • Deepti Bhargava

    • Auckland University of Technology (AUT) - Academic
    • Member - group
  • Mitchell Bidois

    • Land Information New Zealand (LINZ)
    • Member - group
  • Geoff Bilbrough

    • Acumen Republic
    • Member - group
  • Peter Bingham

    • Powerco
    • Member - group
  • Amanda Binns

    • Kāinga Ora – Homes and Communities
    • Member - group
  • Lisa Bishop

    • Sport Waikato
    • Member
  • Nicola Biss

    • ANZ Bank New Zealand Ltd
    • Member - group
  • Tamara Bisseker

    • Te Rūnanga o Ngāi Tahu
    • Member - group
  • Amy Blackwell

    • Ministry of Justice
    • Member
  • Aleisha Blake

    • University of Canterbury
    • Member - group
  • Kirsten Blanchard

    • Acumen Republic
    • Member - group
  • Jo Blick

    • Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet (DPMC)
    • Member - group
  • Cherie Blithe

    • Department of the Prime Minister and Cabinet (DPMC)
    • Member - group
  • Sharon Blowers

    • Tertiary Education Commission
    • Member - group
  • Rachel Blundell

    • City Rail Link Ltd
    • Member - group
  • Vicki Blyth

    • Canterbury Museum
    • Member
  • Mathew Bolland

    • 2degrees Mobile Limited
    • Fellow
  • Nikkira Booth

    • Te Taura Whiri i te Reo Māori
    • Member - group
  • Julia Boraston

    • Royal New Zealand College of General Practitioners (RNZCGP)
    • Member - group
  • Kay Boreham

    • Bay of Plenty Regional Council
    • Member - group
  • Craig Borley

    • University of Otago
    • Member - group