PRINZ Members are alphabetical by last name

Member register

Showing 1380 results for 'ANY' Showing 1380 PRINZ members

  • Phillipa Webb

    • Ronald McDonald House South Island
    • Associate
  • Ross Aaltonen

    • The Treasury
    • Associate - group
  • Karina Abadia

    • Housing New Zealand Corporation
    • Associate - group
  • Heather Abbott

    • Department of Corrections
    • Associate - group
  • Belinda Abernethy

    • T&G Global Limited
    • Associate
  • Christine Adair

    • Ministry of Transport
    • Associate - group
  • Ariane Adam

    • Campbell Squared Communications
    • Associate - group
  • Phillipa Adam

    • DairyNZ
    • Associate - group
  • Avon Adams

    • Tamaki Regeneration Company
    • Fellow - group
  • Dave Adams

    • New Zealand Trade and Enterprise
    • Associate - group
  • Jamie Adams

    • Wellington Suburban Newspapers
    • Affiliate
  • Frances Adank

    • NZ Transport Agency
    • Associate - group
  • Steve Addison

    • Manaaki Whenua Landcare Research
    • Associate - group
  • Margaret Agnew

    • University of Canterbury
    • Associate - group
  • Troy Aitken

    • Massey University Wellington - Student group
    • Student - group
  • Torben Akel

    • Network Communication
    • Associate - group
  • Karla Akuhata

    • Toi Ohomai Institute of Technology
    • Associate - group
  • Mikael Aldridge

    • Maritime New Zealand
    • Associate - group
  • Jo Alexander

    • ANZ Bank Australia
    • Associate - group
  • Adil Ali

    • AUT University - student group
    • Student - group
  • Cedric Allan

    • True North
    • Life
  • Bridget Allen

    • Acumen Republic
    • Associate - group
  • Scarlet Allen

    • AUT University - student group
    • Student - group
  • Sue Allen

    • Wellington City Council
    • Associate - group
  • Olivia Allison

    • AUT - Corporate
    • Associate - group
  • Christine Ammunson

    • Aurecon
    • Associate
  • Amber Anderson

    • Massey University Auckland - Student group
    • Student - group
  • Clayton Anderson

    • Department of Corrections
    • Associate - group
  • Laura Anderson

    • Auckland District Health Board (ADHB)
    • Associate - group
  • Uli Anderson

    • TAS
    • Associate - group
  • Cassie Arauzo

    • Spark New Zealand
    • Associate - group
  • Jane Archibald

    • New Zealand Police
    • Associate - group
  • Cherie Armer

    • John Fillmore Contracting Limited
    • Associate
  • Michelle Armstrong

    • KPMG
    • Associate
  • Catherine Arrow

    • PR Knowledge Hub Ltd
    • Fellow
  • Penelope Arrowsmith

    • Associate - group
  • Nephi Arthur

    • New Zealand Blood Service
    • Associate
  • Chadd Ashby

    • AUT University - student group
    • Student - group
  • Lucy Ashby

    • Statistics New Zealand
    • Associate - group
  • Shelley Ashdown

    • Associate
  • Ayesha Asif

    • AUT University - student group
    • Student - group
  • Daphne Atkinson

    • New Zealand Society of Anaesthetists
    • Associate
  • Jayne Austin

    • University of Canterbury
    • Associate - group
  • Lydia Aydon

    • Waikato District Health Board
    • Associate - group
  • Danelle Ayers

    • Rydges New Zealand
    • Associate - group
  • Sarah Azam

    • NZ Transport Agency
    • Associate - group
  • Matthew Backhouse

    • Colliers International
    • Associate
  • Kate Backler

    • University of Auckland
    • Associate - group
  • Annalise Bagrie

    • Fulton Hogan
    • Associate - group
  • Michelle Baguley

    • Spark New Zealand
    • Member - group
  • Clairine Baharrizki

    • AUT University - student group
    • Student - group
  • Morgan Bailey

    • Rocket Lab
    • Associate
  • Michael Bain

    • AUT University - student group
    • Student - group
  • Geoffrey Baird

    • National Institute for Water & Atmospheric Research (NIWA)
    • Associate - group
  • Stephanie Baird

    • Bay of Plenty District Health Board
    • Associate - group
  • Amber Baker

    • Thames-Coromandel District Council
    • Associate - group
  • Donna Baker

    • Counties Manukau Health
    • Fellow - group
  • Jacqueline Baker

    • New Plymouth District Council
    • Associate - group
  • Sarah Bakker

    • Auckland District Health Board (ADHB)
    • Associate - group
  • Chris Baldock

    • Auckland Council
    • Associate - group
  • Brenda Baldwin

    • Baldwin Boyle Group
    • Fellow
  • Shannon Ballantyne

    • Massey University Auckland - Student group
    • Student
  • Liz Banas

    • Energy Efficiency and Conservation Authority (EECA)
    • Associate - group
  • Bronwyn Bannister

    • Tertiary Education Commission
    • Associate - group
  • Tania Baptista

    • Wintec - student group
    • Student - group
  • Phil Barclay

    • University of Canterbury
    • Associate - group
  • Kate Barlow

    • Education New Zealand
    • Associate - group
  • Chloe Barnes

    • Wellington City Council
    • Associate - group
  • James Barnett

    • Land Information New Zealand (LINZ)
    • Associate - group
  • Sarah Barnett

    • Volunteer Service Abroad
    • Associate
  • Ewart Barnsley

    • NZ Transport Agency
    • Associate - group
  • Karen Barnsley

    • CABIX Communications Ltd
    • Associate
  • Jenny Barrett

    • Manaia Health PHO
    • Affiliate
  • Kate Barron

    • NSPR Limited
    • Associate - group
  • Narelle Barrowcliffe

    • NZ Transport Agency
    • Associate - group
  • Nicky Barton

    • Worksafe New Zealand
    • Associate - group
  • Victoria Barton-Chapple

    • Wellington City Council
    • Associate - group
  • Kallon Basham

    • Youth Horizons
    • Associate
  • Mariann Batinica

    • University of Auckland
    • Associate - group
  • Samuel Baxter

    • Auckland Council
    • Associate - group
  • Jeni Baylis

    • Spark PR & Activate
    • Associate - group
  • Emily Beaton

    • Trustpower Limited
    • Associate - group
  • Bridget Beaurepaire

    • Tegel Foods Ltd
    • Member
  • Crystal Beavis

    • Waikato District Council
    • Member
  • Christine Beech

    • UCOL
    • Member
  • Frank Begley

    • Western Bay of Plenty District Council
    • Member - group
  • Adrienne Bell

    • Flat Tak Communications
    • Associate
  • Simone Bell

    • Porter Novelli NZ
    • Member - group
  • Claire Bennett

    • Perception Public Relations & Marketing
    • Member - group
  • Hannah Bennett

    • Westpac New Zealand Ltd
    • Associate - group
  • Kelly Bennett

    • One Plus One Communications
    • Fellow - group
  • Nerina Bennett

    • DPMC
    • Associate - group
  • Sandra Bennett

    • Department of Internal Affairs
    • Associate - group
  • Sarah Bennett

    • University of Auckland
    • Member - group
  • Angela Bensemann

    • Halo Communications
    • Associate
  • Robyn Bern

    • Homecare Medical
    • Associate
  • Ruchita Bharbhari

    • Wintec - student group
    • Student - group